Tel: +8602988601653

E-mail: info@mwporochen.com

You are here: Home > Product > feed grade vitamin a powder

feed grade vitamin a powder

    Freeze Dried Strawberry Powder

    Freeze Dried Strawberry Powder

    The production process of Freeze-dried products which only has physical change, no chemical change, could keep the original “green” of food without any Antiseptics.
    It has good rehydration capability, which ensures the unchangeableness of shape, color, smell, and...

    Strawberry Powder

    Strawberry Powder

    Product Name: Strawberry Powder
    Other Name: Strawberry Juice Powder, Strawberry Fruit Powder, Strawberry Fruit Juice Powder, Spray Dried Strawberry Powder, Spray Drying Strawberry Powder, SD Strawberry Powder, Strawberry Spray Dried Powder.
    Type: Natural Fruit...

    Freeze Dried Mango Powder

    Freeze Dried Mango Powder

    Type: Natural Fruit Powder
    Appearance: Light yellow fine powder
    Specification: Freeze Drying
    Mesh: 80 mesh
    Grade: Food Grade
    Main Function: Beverage additive
    Main Application: cake, chocolate
    Sample Service: Free sample 50g

    Blue Berry Powder

    Blue Berry Powder

    Product Name: Blueberry Powder
    Other Name: Blueberry Juice Powder, Blueberry Fruit Powder, Blueberry Fruit Juice Powder, Spray Dried Blueberry Powder, Spray Drying Blueberry Powder, SD Blueberry Powder, Blueberry Spray Dried Powder.
    Type: Natural Fruit...

    Mango Powder

    Mango Powder

    Type: Natural Fruit Powder
    Appearance: Light yellow fine powder
    Solubility: 100% water soluble
    Specification: Spray Drying
    Mesh: 80 mesh
    Grade: Food Grade
    Main Function: Beverage additive
    Main Application: Fruit juice, Fruit...

    Stevia Powder

    Stevia Powder

    Product Name: Stevia powder Extract
    Latin Name: Stevia Rebaudiana
    Part Used: Leaf
    Active Ingredient: Stevioside &Reb-A
    Detection Mothed: HPLC
    Extraction Type:Solvent
    Appearance:Fine White Powder
    Specification:...

    Grape Seed Extract Powder

    Grape Seed Extract Powder

    Antioxidant Cardiovascular support
    Cognitive support
    Healthy vision and skin
    Anti-mutagenesis
    Skincare and beauty.
    Anti-allergic and anti-inflammatory effects. Improve visual function. Name:Grape Seed Extract Assay:...

    Wheatgrass Powder

    Wheatgrass Powder

    Specification of wheatgrass powder
    Product Name:wheat grass powder.
    Appearance: light green powder
    Size: 200 MESH or according to customer's request
    Extract: Spary Dry

    Spirulina Powder

    Spirulina Powder

    Other Name:Spirulina Powder
    Place of Origin: Yunnan Province,China
    Part of Used: Whole Body
    Appearance: Dark Green Fine Powder, no lumps, no visible impurities
    Production Method: SD(Spray Drying)
    Protein: 60% 65%

    Red Yeast Rice Powder

    Red Yeast Rice Powder

    Active Ingredient: Monacolin K & Monacolinsred yeast rice powder
    Specification: 0.4~3% by HPLC; 1000~3000u/g
    Appearance: Dark red fine powder
    CAS No.: 75330-75-5
    Chemical Formula: C24H36O5
    Molar Mass: 404.54 g/mol